Zpět k navigaci ↑
Sezóna 2009/2010
1. kolo: So 05.09.2009 - Ne 06.09.2009 | ||
---|---|---|
Obruby - Rejšice B | 2:5 | |
FC Mukařov - Doubrava B | 3:2 | Článek → |
Jabkenice - Žerčice | 1:2 | |
Klášter B - Domousnice | 2:1 | |
Krnsko B - Ledce | 1:1 | |
2. kolo: So 12.09.2009 - Ne 13.09.2009 | ||
Rejšice B - Ledce | 2:2 | |
Domousnice - Krnsko B | 1:0 | |
Žerčice - Klášter B | 4:2 | |
Doubrava B - Jabkenice | 4:0 | |
Obruby - FC Mukařov | 2:3 | Článek → |
3. kolo: So 19.09.2009 - Ne 20.09.2009 | ||
FC Mukařov - Rejšice B | 3:1 | Článek → |
Jabkenice - Obruby | 2:0 | |
Klášter B - Doubrava B | 1:1 | |
Krnsko B - Žerčice | 1:2 | |
Ledce - Domousnice | 1:3 | |
4. kolo: So 26.09.2009 - Ne 27.09.2009 | ||
Rejšice B - Domousnice | 1:0 | |
Žerčice - Ledce | 2:0 | |
Doubrava B - Krnsko B | 2:0 | |
Obruby - Klášter B | 0:0 | |
FC Mukařov - Jabkenice | 3:0 | Článek → |
5. kolo: So 03.10.2009 - Ne 04.10.2009 | ||
Jabkenice - Rejšice B | 5:5 | |
Klášter B - FC Mukařov | 4:2 | Článek → |
Krnsko B - Obruby | 2:0 | |
Ledce - Doubrava B | 0:0 | |
Domousnice - Žerčice | 0:2 | |
6. kolo: So 10.10.2009 - Ne 11.10.2009 | ||
Rejšice B - Žerčice | 3:1 | |
Doubrava B - Domousnice | 3:2 | |
Obruby - Ledce | 1:0 | |
FC Mukařov - Krnsko B | 0:4 | Článek → |
Jabkenice - Klášter B | 4:0 | |
7. kolo: So 17.10.2009 - Ne 18.10.2009 | ||
Klášter B - Rejšice B | 1:6 | |
Krnsko B - Jabkenice | 5:1 | |
Ledce - FC Mukařov | 1:3 | Článek → |
Domousnice - Obruby | 1:2 | |
Žerčice - Doubrava B | 2:2 | |
8. kolo: So 24.10.2009 - Ne 25.10.2009 | ||
Rejšice B - Doubrava B | 2:1 | |
Obruby - Žerčice | 1:0 | |
FC Mukařov - Domousnice | 4:0 | Článek → |
Jabkenice - Ledce | 4:2 | |
Klášter B - Krnsko B | 1:1 | |
9. kolo: So 31.10.2009 - Ne 01.11.2009 | ||
Krnsko B - Rejšice B | 1:2 | |
Ledce - Klášter B | 1:5 | |
Domousnice - Jabkenice | 0:3 | |
Žerčice - FC Mukařov | 2:2 | Článek → |
Doubrava B - Obruby | 0:5 | |
10. kolo: So 10.04.2010 - Ne 11.04.2010 | ||
Rejšice B - Obruby | 3:2 | |
Doubrava B - FC Mukařov | 2:4 | Článek → |
Žerčice - Jabkenice | 4:0 | |
Domousnice - Klášter B | 1:2 | |
Ledce - Krnsko B | 1:1 | |
11. kolo: So 17.04.2010 - Ne 18.04.2010 | ||
Ledce - Rejšice B | 2:2 | |
Krnsko B - Domousnice | 2:0 | |
Klášter B - Žerčice | 1:5 | |
Jabkenice - Doubrava B | 3:2 | |
FC Mukařov - Obruby | 4:2 | Článek → |
12. kolo: So 24.04.2010 - Ne 25.04.2010 | ||
Rejšice B - FC Mukařov | 1:1 | Článek → |
Obruby - Jabkenice | 1:3 | |
Doubrava B - Klášter B | 1:0 | |
Žerčice - Krnsko B | 2:2 | |
Domousnice - Ledce | 2:0 | |
13. kolo: So 01.05.2010 - Ne 02.05.2010 | ||
Domousnice - Rejšice B | 1:0 | |
Ledce - Žerčice | 0:2 | |
Krnsko B - Doubrava B | 0:1 | |
Klášter B - Obruby | 2:2 | |
Jabkenice - FC Mukařov | 2:3 | Článek → |
14. kolo: So 08.05.2010 - Ne 09.05.2010 | ||
Rejšice B - Jabkenice | 2:0 | |
FC Mukařov - Klášter B | 1:2 | Článek → |
Obruby - Krnsko B | 4:2 | |
Doubrava B - Ledce | 0:1 | |
Žerčice - Domousnice | 7:2 | |
15. kolo: So 15.05.2010 - Ne 16.05.2010 | ||
Žerčice - Rejšice B | 5:1 | |
Domousnice - Doubrava B | 1:3 | |
Ledce - Obruby | 1:2 | |
Krnsko B - FC Mukařov | 1:3 | Článek → |
Klášter B - Jabkenice | 0:6 | |
16. kolo: So 22.05.2010 - Ne 23.05.2010 | ||
Rejšice B - Klášter B | 2:2 | |
Jabkenice - Krnsko B | 4:1 | |
FC Mukařov - Ledce | 2:1 | Článek → |
Obruby - Domousnice | 4:1 | |
Doubrava B - Žerčice | 1:2 | |
17. kolo: So 29.05.2010 - Ne 30.05.2010 | ||
Doubrava B - Rejšice B | 3:2 | |
Žerčice - Obruby | 3:1 | |
Domousnice - FC Mukařov | 2:8 | Článek → |
Ledce - Jabkenice | 3:3 | |
Krnsko B - Klášter B | 6:1 | |
18. kolo: So 05.06.2010 - Ne 06.06.2010 | ||
Rejšice B - Krnsko B | 1:1 | |
Klášter B - Ledce | 1:5 | |
Jabkenice - Domousnice | 3:0k. | |
FC Mukařov - Žerčice | 5:2 | Článek → |
Obruby - Doubrava B | 3:2 |