FC Mukařov




Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2018/2019, III. třída, skupina A
1. kolo: So 25.08.2018 - Ne 26.08.2018
SK Židněves - Nová Ves 5:3  
SKP MB - FC Mukařov 0:3 Článek →
SK Jivina - Sporting MB 1:6  
Katusice - Strašnov 2:0  
SK Bakov B - Branžež 1:0  
Čistá - SK Klášter 1:2  
2. kolo: So 01.09.2018 - Ne 02.09.2018
Nová Ves - SK Klášter 2:4  
Branžež - Čistá 2:7  
Strašnov - SK Bakov B 0:2  
Sporting MB - Katusice 6:3  
FC Mukařov - SK Jivina 3:2 Článek →
SK Židněves - SKP MB 5:2  
3. kolo: So 08.09.2018 - Ne 09.09.2018
SKP MB - Nová Ves 4:0  
SK Jivina - SK Židněves 3:3  
Katusice - FC Mukařov 2:5 Článek →
SK Bakov B - Sporting MB 1:3  
Čistá - Strašnov 1:0  
SK Klášter - Branžež 2:1  
4. kolo: So 15.09.2018 - Ne 16.09.2018
Nová Ves - Branžež 5:0  
Strašnov - SK Klášter 1:1  
Sporting MB - Čistá 3:0  
FC Mukařov - SK Bakov B 3:1 Článek →
SK Židněves - Katusice 5:2  
SKP MB - SK Jivina 2:1  
5. kolo: So 22.09.2018 - Ne 23.09.2018
SK Jivina - Nová Ves 2:2  
Katusice - SKP MB 1:7  
SK Bakov B - SK Židněves 4:0  
Čistá - FC Mukařov 2:9 Článek →
SK Klášter - Sporting MB 2:5  
Branžež - Strašnov 2:7  
6. kolo: So 29.09.2018 - Ne 30.09.2018
Nová Ves - Strašnov 4:1  
Sporting MB - Branžež 4:0  
FC Mukařov - SK Klášter 5:3 Článek →
SK Židněves - Čistá 4:1  
SKP MB - SK Bakov B 1:2  
SK Jivina - Katusice 7:1  
7. kolo: So 06.10.2018 - Ne 07.10.2018
Katusice - Nová Ves 4:0  
SK Bakov B - SK Jivina 2:2  
Čistá - SKP MB 4:0  
SK Klášter - SK Židněves 1:4  
Branžež - FC Mukařov 0:9 Článek →
Strašnov - Sporting MB 1:1  
8. kolo: So 13.10.2018 - Ne 14.10.2018
Nová Ves - Sporting MB 1:2  
FC Mukařov - Strašnov 4:0 Článek →
SK Židněves - Branžež 6:2  
SKP MB - SK Klášter 4:1  
SK Jivina - Čistá 1:1  
Katusice - SK Bakov B 0:0  
9. kolo: So 20.10.2018 - Ne 21.10.2018
SK Bakov B - Nová Ves 4:3  
Čistá - Katusice 3:3  
SK Klášter - SK Jivina 1:2  
Branžež - SKP MB 1:3  
Strašnov - SK Židněves 0:0  
Sporting MB - FC Mukařov 3:1 Článek →
10. kolo: So 27.10.2018 - Ne 28.10.2018
Nová Ves - FC Mukařov 1:5 Článek →
SK Židněves - Sporting MB 1:5  
SKP MB - Strašnov 4:4  
SK Jivina - Branžež 9:1  
Katusice - SK Klášter 2:7  
SK Bakov B - Čistá 1:3  
11. kolo: So 03.11.2018 - Ne 04.11.2018
Čistá - Nová Ves 2:2  
SK Klášter - SK Bakov B 4:2  
Branžež - Katusice 1:5  
Strašnov - SK Jivina 2:2  
Sporting MB - SKP MB 1:2  
FC Mukařov - SK Židněves 3:0 Článek →
14. kolo: So 06.04.2019 - Ne 07.04.2019
Nová Ves - SKP MB Ne 14:00  
SK Židněves - SK Jivina So 15:00  
FC Mukařov - Katusice Ne 15:00  
Sporting MB - SK Bakov B So 16:30  
Strašnov - Čistá Ne 16:30  
Branžež - SK Klášter So 10:30  
15. kolo: So 13.04.2019 - Ne 14.04.2019
Branžež - Nová Ves So 10:30  
SK Klášter - Strašnov Ne 15:00  
Čistá - Sporting MB So 16:30  
SK Bakov B - FC Mukařov Ne 16:30
Katusice - SK Židněves Ne 16:30  
SK Jivina - SKP MB So 16:30  
16. kolo: So 20.04.2019 - Ne 21.04.2019
Nová Ves - SK Jivina Ne 14:00  
SKP MB - Katusice Ne 15:00  
SK Židněves - SK Bakov B So 15:00  
FC Mukařov - Čistá Ne 15:00
Sporting MB - SK Klášter So 17:00  
Strašnov - Branžež Ne 17:00  
17. kolo: So 27.04.2019 - Ne 28.04.2019
Strašnov - Nová Ves Ne 17:00  
Branžež - Sporting MB So 10:30  
SK Klášter - FC Mukařov Ne 15:00
Čistá - SK Židněves So 17:00  
SK Bakov B - SKP MB Ne 17:00  
Katusice - SK Jivina Ne 17:00  
18. kolo: So 04.05.2019 - Ne 05.05.2019
Nová Ves - Katusice Ne 14:00  
SK Jivina - SK Bakov B So 17:00  
SKP MB - Čistá Ne 15:00  
SK Židněves - SK Klášter So 15:00  
FC Mukařov - Branžež Ne 15:00
Sporting MB - Strašnov So 17:00  
19. kolo: So 11.05.2019 - Ne 12.05.2019
Sporting MB - Nová Ves So 17:00  
Strašnov - FC Mukařov Ne 17:00
Branžež - SK Židněves So 10:30  
SK Klášter - SKP MB Ne 15:00  
Čistá - SK Jivina So 17:00  
SK Bakov B - Katusice Ne 17:00  
20. kolo: So 18.05.2019 - Ne 19.05.2019
Nová Ves - SK Bakov B Ne 14:00  
Katusice - Čistá Ne 17:00  
SK Jivina - SK Klášter So 17:00  
SKP MB - Branžež Ne 15:00  
SK Židněves - Strašnov So 15:00  
FC Mukařov - Sporting MB Ne 15:00
21. kolo: So 25.05.2019 - Ne 26.05.2019
FC Mukařov - Nová Ves Ne 15:00
Sporting MB - SK Židněves So 17:00  
Strašnov - SKP MB Ne 17:00  
Branžež - SK Jivina So 10:30  
SK Klášter - Katusice Ne 15:00  
Čistá - SK Bakov B So 17:00  
22. kolo: So 01.06.2019 - Ne 02.06.2019
Nová Ves - Čistá Ne 14:00  
SK Bakov B - SK Klášter Ne 17:00  
Katusice - Branžež Ne 17:00  
SK Jivina - Strašnov So 17:00  
SKP MB - Sporting MB Ne 15:00  
SK Židněves - FC Mukařov So 15:00
12. kolo: So 08.06.2019 - Ne 09.06.2019
Nová Ves - SK Židněves Ne 14:00  
FC Mukařov - SKP MB Ne 15:00
Sporting MB - SK Jivina So 17:00  
Strašnov - Katusice Ne 17:00  
Branžež - SK Bakov B So 10:30  
SK Klášter - Čistá Ne 15:00  
13. kolo: So 15.06.2019 - Ne 16.06.2019
SK Klášter - Nová Ves Ne 15:00  
Čistá - Branžež So 17:00  
SK Bakov B - Strašnov Ne 17:00  
Katusice - Sporting MB Ne 17:00  
SK Jivina - FC Mukařov So 17:00
SKP MB - SK Židněves Ne 15:00