FC Mukařov




Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2018/2019, III. třída, skupina A
1. kolo: So 25.08.2018 - Ne 26.08.2018
SK Židněves - Nová Ves 5:3  
SKP MB - FC Mukařov 0:3 Článek →
SK Jivina - Sporting MB 1:6  
Katusice - Strašnov 2:0  
SK Bakov B - Branžež 1:0  
Čistá - SK Klášter 1:2  
2. kolo: So 01.09.2018 - Ne 02.09.2018
Nová Ves - SK Klášter 2:4  
Branžež - Čistá 2:7  
Strašnov - SK Bakov B 0:2  
Sporting MB - Katusice 6:3  
FC Mukařov - SK Jivina 3:2 Článek →
SK Židněves - SKP MB 5:2  
3. kolo: So 08.09.2018 - Ne 09.09.2018
SKP MB - Nová Ves 4:0  
SK Jivina - SK Židněves 3:3  
Katusice - FC Mukařov 2:5 Článek →
SK Bakov B - Sporting MB 1:3  
Čistá - Strašnov 1:0  
SK Klášter - Branžež 2:1  
4. kolo: So 15.09.2018 - Ne 16.09.2018
Nová Ves - Branžež 5:0  
Strašnov - SK Klášter 1:1  
Sporting MB - Čistá 3:0  
FC Mukařov - SK Bakov B 3:1 Článek →
SK Židněves - Katusice 5:2  
SKP MB - SK Jivina 2:1  
5. kolo: So 22.09.2018 - Ne 23.09.2018
SK Jivina - Nová Ves 2:2  
Katusice - SKP MB 1:7  
SK Bakov B - SK Židněves 4:0  
Čistá - FC Mukařov 2:9 Článek →
SK Klášter - Sporting MB 2:5  
Branžež - Strašnov 2:7  
6. kolo: So 29.09.2018 - Ne 30.09.2018
Nová Ves - Strašnov 4:1  
Sporting MB - Branžež 4:0  
FC Mukařov - SK Klášter 5:3 Článek →
SK Židněves - Čistá 4:1  
SKP MB - SK Bakov B 1:2  
SK Jivina - Katusice 7:1  
7. kolo: So 06.10.2018 - Ne 07.10.2018
Katusice - Nová Ves 4:0  
SK Bakov B - SK Jivina 2:2  
Čistá - SKP MB 4:0  
SK Klášter - SK Židněves 1:4  
Branžež - FC Mukařov 0:9 Článek →
Strašnov - Sporting MB 1:1  
8. kolo: So 13.10.2018 - Ne 14.10.2018
Nová Ves - Sporting MB 1:2  
FC Mukařov - Strašnov 4:0 Článek →
SK Židněves - Branžež 6:2  
SKP MB - SK Klášter 4:1  
SK Jivina - Čistá 1:1  
Katusice - SK Bakov B 0:0  
9. kolo: So 20.10.2018 - Ne 21.10.2018
SK Bakov B - Nová Ves 4:3  
Čistá - Katusice 3:3  
SK Klášter - SK Jivina 1:2  
Branžež - SKP MB 1:3  
Strašnov - SK Židněves 0:0  
Sporting MB - FC Mukařov 3:1 Článek →
10. kolo: So 27.10.2018 - Ne 28.10.2018
Nová Ves - FC Mukařov Ne 14:00
SK Židněves - Sporting MB So 14:30  
SKP MB - Strašnov Ne 14:30  
SK Jivina - Branžež So 14:30  
Katusice - SK Klášter Ne 14:30  
SK Bakov B - Čistá Ne 14:30  
11. kolo: So 03.11.2018 - Ne 04.11.2018
Čistá - Nová Ves So 14:00  
SK Klášter - SK Bakov B Ne 14:30  
Branžež - Katusice Ne 14:00  
Strašnov - SK Jivina Ne 14:00  
Sporting MB - SKP MB So 14:00  
FC Mukařov - SK Židněves Ne 14:00